ELLENBOROUGH TABLE TENNIS CLUB
Sponsored by Bribar
North Middlesex Table Tennis League 2018/19 Teams
Ellenborough 1
Ellenborough 2
Ellenborough 3
Premier Division
Premier Division
Division Two
Semi Idowu Alan Pearse June Nelson
Andrei Lapo Gordon Izatt Terry Wilson
Kwai Kam John O’Leary David Wilson
Bruce Yang Milen Maglov Anatol Gasiorowski
    Tumay Ekrem
    Jeremy Clarke-Williams
    Elman Rustamov
Ellenborough 4
Ellenborough 5
Ellenborough 6
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
PeterBayman Joan Bayman Trevor Mansell
Gill Toumbas Harold Clark Jim Litherland
Abdul Olagboyega Jun Yang Paul Kail
Thanos Morphitis Alan Hill Colin Miller
Steve Cross Soodabeth Yazdani George Cameron
Iain Francis Jackson McFarlane  
David He Gunter Biemel  
Ellenborough 7
   
Division Four
   
Ron Smith    
Sureyya Aydin    
Charlie Izatt    
Rosetta Delisle    
Kyle Kam    
Cara Skinner    

 

Cheshunt & District Table Tennis League 2018/19 Teams
Ellenborough
Ellenborough A
Ellenborough B
Division One
Division One
Division Two
June Nelson Peter Bayman Trevor Mansell
Kwai Kam Gill Toumbas Charlie Izatt
Bruce Yang Elman Rustamov Harold Clark
Abdul Olagboyega Steven Cumberbatch Sureyya Aydin
Tumay Ekrem Iain Francis Alan Hill
Alan Pearse Jeremy Clarke-Williams Joan Bayman
Terry Wilson Thanos Morphitis Rob Costa
  David He George Cameron

 

Shaw League 2018/19 Teams
Ellenborough
Ellenborough A
Premier
Division One
Kwai Kam David Wilson
Gordon Izatt June Nelson
Milen Maglov Louise Johnston
Alan Pearse Iain Francis
Sandy Nash Steven Cumberbatch
Semi Idowu Peter Bayman
  Terry Wilson
  Kim Hayes

About us

Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Craddock Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN1 3SP
The Club Tel No: 020 8363 1585
Community Amateur Sports Club No. 05153
Club Location

Contact us

General Enquiry: David Wilson
Membership: Ron Smith 020 8363 8643 or 07957 450792
Hall or Table Booking: Joan Bayman
Website Admin: Bernie Kelly

Facebook & Twitter Admin: Sandy Nash
© Copyright 2016 Ellenborough Table Tennis Club